Group Tables

Groupe A

EquipeMJVNPBMBEPts
Italie3300709
Pays de Galles3111324
Suisse3111454
Turquie3003180
Turquie0-3 Italie
Stadio Olimpico, Rome – 11 juin 2021 20 h 00 min
Pays de Galles1-1 Suisse
Olympic Stadium, Baku – 12 juin 2021 17 h 00 min
Turquie0-2 Pays de Galles
Olympic Stadium, Baku – 16 juin 2021 20 h 00 min
Italie3-0 Suisse
Stadio Olimpico, Rome – 16 juin 2021 20 h 00 min
Suisse3-1 Turquie
Olympic Stadium, Baku – 20 juin 2021 20 h 00 min
Italie1-0 Pays de Galles
Stadio Olimpico, Rome – 20 juin 2021 17 h 00 min

Groupe B

EquipeMJVNPBMBEPts
Belgique3300719
Danemark3102543
Finlande3102133
Russie3102273
Danemark0-1 Finlande
Parken Stadium, Copenhagen – 12 juin 2021 17 h 00 min
Belgique3-0 Russie
Krestovsky Stadium, St Petersburg – 12 juin 2021 22 h 00 min
Finlande0-1 Russie
Krestovsky Stadium, St Petersburg – 16 juin 2021 16 h 00 min
Danemark1-2 Belgique
Parken Stadium, Copenhagen – 17 juin 2021 17 h 00 min
Russie1-4 Danemark
Parken Stadium, Copenhagen – 21 juin 2021 20 h 00 min
Finlande0-2 Belgique
Krestovsky Stadium, St Petersburg – 21 juin 2021 22 h 00 min

Groupe C

EquipeMJVNPBMBEPts
Pays-Bas3300829
Autriche3201436
Ukraine3102453
Macédoine3003280
Autriche3-1 Macédoine
Arena Națională, Bucharest – 13 juin 2021 18 h 00 min
Pays-Bas3-2 Ukraine
Johan Cruyff Arena, Amsterdam – 13 juin 2021 20 h 00 min
Ukraine2-1 Macédoine
Arena Națională, Bucharest – 17 juin 2021 15 h 00 min
Pays-Bas2-0 Autriche
Johan Cruyff Arena, Amsterdam – 17 juin 2021 20 h 00 min
Macédoine0-3 Pays-Bas
Johan Cruyff Arena, Amsterdam – 21 juin 2021 17 h 00 min
Ukraine0-1 Autriche
Arena Națională, Bucharest – 21 juin 2021 18 h 00 min

Groupe D

EquipeMJVNPBMBEPts
Angleterre3210207
Croatie3111434
Tchéquie3111324
Ecosse3012151
Angleterre1-0 Croatie
Wembley Stadium, London – 13 juin 2021 13 h 00 min
Ecosse0-2 Tchéquie
Hampden Park, Glasgow – 14 juin 2021 13 h 00 min
Croatie1-1 Tchéquie
Hampden Park, Glasgow – 18 juin 2021 16 h 00 min
Angleterre0-0 Ecosse
Wembley Stadium, London – 18 juin 2021 19 h 00 min
Croatie3-1 Ecosse
Hampden Park, Glasgow – 22 juin 2021 19 h 00 min
Tchéquie0-1 Angleterre
Wembley Stadium, London – 22 juin 2021 19 h 00 min

Groupe E

EquipeMJVNPBMBEPts
Suede3210427
Espagne3120615
Slovaquie3102273
Pologne3012461
Pologne1-2 Slovaquie
Krestovsky Stadium, St Petersburg – 14 juin 2021 19 h 00 min
Espagne0-0 Suede
Estadio La Cartuja, Seville – 14 juin 2021 20 h 00 min
Suede1-0 Slovaquie
Krestovsky Stadium, St Petersburg – 18 juin 2021 16 h 00 min
Espagne1-1 Pologne
Estadio La Cartuja, Seville – 19 juin 2021 20 h 00 min
Slovaquie0-5 Espagne
Estadio La Cartuja, Seville – 23 juin 2021 17 h 00 min
Suede3-2 Pologne
Krestovsky Stadium, St Petersburg – 23 juin 2021 19 h 00 min

Groupe F

EquipeMJVNPBMBEPts
France3120435
Portugal3111764
Allemagne3111654
Hongrie3021362
Hongrie0-3 Portugal
Puskás Aréna, Budapest – 15 juin 2021 17 h 00 min
France1-0 Allemagne
Allianz Arena, Munich – 15 juin 2021 20 h 00 min
Hongrie1-1 France
Puskás Aréna, Budapest – 19 juin 2021 14 h 00 min
Portugal2-4 Allemagne
Allianz Arena, Munich – 19 juin 2021 17 h 00 min
Portugal2-2 France
Puskás Aréna, Budapest – 23 juin 2021 20 h 00 min
Allemagne2-2 Hongrie
Allianz Arena, Munich – 23 juin 2021 20 h 00 min